Список учнів 1-х класів на 2019-2020 н.р.

 

п/п

П.І.П. дитини

1

Бура Людмила Ігорівна

2

Березова Анна Олексіївна

3

Демиденко Вікторія Станіславівна

4

Балацька Ілона Володимирівна

5

Лозова Анастасія Віталіївна

6

Сидорчук Маргарита Василівна

7

Гудима Максим Олександрович

8

Колесник Каріна Володимирівнна

9

Солошенко Софія Вадимівна

10

Макаренко Аріна Юріївна

11

Осадча Марія Андріївна

12

Плигун Тимур Миколайович

13

Олефіренко Єва Олександрівна

14

Босенко Дарія Олексіївна

15

Сидоров Денис Максимович

16

Новак Ірина Романівна

17

Матьора Тетяна Олександрівна

18

Круглій В’ячеслав Ігорович

19

Коровякова Марія Дмитрівна

20

Коровяков Микола Дмитрович

21

Коровяков Іван Дмитрович

22

Мірошник Олексій Вадимович

23

Мартиненко Анна Романівна

24

Коробенко Варвара Сергіївна

25

Устьян Марія Олександрівна

26

Токаренко Ярослав Оле6ксандрович

27

Потера Тимофій Романович

28

Чукавіна Алісія Олексіївна

29

Бовгиря Анна Олександрівна

30

Путілов Назар Андрійович

31

Горя Ангеліна Вячеславівна

32

Кацюба Христина Сергіївна

33

Онопрієнко  Святослав Ігорович

34

Вовк Катерина Олександрівна

35

Дрига Іван Сергійович

36

Койдан Іван Віталійович

37

Громадський Тимофій Павлович

38

Заїка-Пірус Олексанлдра Олександрівна

39

Ільєнко Лідія Олексіївна

40

Гуменюк Адам Олегович

41

Василенко Кіра Євгенівна

42

Богданов Артем Олександрович

43

Кошулько Назар Ігорович

44

Зінченко Артем Олександрович

45

Кутовий Захар Віталійович

 

П.І.П. дитини

1

Травень Максим Олегович

2

Нестренко Аліса Денисівна

3

Сарапин Назар Олександрович

4

Остапченко Ангеліна В’ячеславівна

5

Яременко Вероніка Сергіївна

6

Шаравара Марія Олександрівна

7

Орел Софія Олександрівна

8

Лучко Богдан Віталійович

9

Осадчий Артем Миколайович

10

Іванченко Олексій Сергійович

11

Верьовкіна Ганна Іванівна

12

Штиков Назар Віталійович

13

Сорокін Іван Михайлович

14

Мартиненко Карина Сергіївна

15

Заваженко Ярослав Дмитрович

16

Заваженко Максим Васильович

17

Блиндюк Руслана Русланівна

18

Блиндюк Арсен Олександрович

19

Мушта Аріна Віталіївна

20

Деревянко Ростислав Вячеславович

21

Гордон Вадим Леонідович

22

Гузій Софія Олегівна

23

Матанцева Софія Юріївна

24

Лавренюк Марія Олександрівна

25

Гусак Іванна Русланівна

26

Прошко Анастасія Сергіївна

27

Парахін Антон Денисович

28

Очеретяна Марія Євгеніївна

29

Піхало Артем Миколайович

30

Кулініченко Еліна Русланівна

31

Китаєв Давід Володимирович

32

Кривонос Дарія Сергіївна